The list of participants at this page will be regularly updated.
Name |
Company |
Position |
Valery
N. Abramov |
JSC
"Russian Paints" |
Director General |
Eldar
E. Azizov |
JSC "Kaustik" |
Director General |
Sergey
M. Aldoshin |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Director, RAS Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics, member of RAS
Presidium |
Leonid
S. Alekhin |
JSC "Kazanorgsintez" |
Director General |
Valery
Y. Andosov |
JSC "Nikokhim-Invest" |
Director General |
Ivan N.
Antonov |
JSC "Akron" |
Chairman
of
Board |
Sergey
N. Arbuzov |
Europlastic |
Director General |
Gennady
F. Afonun |
JSC "Arnest" |
Director General |
Dmitry
A. Akhtyrsky |
JSC "Aleko-Group" |
Director General |
Sergey
V. Belyutin |
International Foundation of Technologies and Investments |
Head of
Initiative Project Department |
Sergey
N. Belyantsev |
JSC
"Plant of Synthetic Alcohol" |
Deputy
Business Director |
Khamza
A. Bagmanov |
JSC "Nizhnekamsky
NPZ" |
Director General |
Vasily
K. Borodin |
Intergovernmental Council on CIS Cooperation in Chemistry and
Petrochemistry |
Council Chairman |
Vladimir I. Bregadze |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Doctor
of Sc, (chemistry), Professor, Head of Laboratory of Aluminum- and
Boron-Organic Compounds. |
Vladimir M. Busygin |
JSC "Nizhnekamskneftekhim" |
Director General |
Michael
G. Gerasimov |
"Plastic Mass Plant" LLC |
Director General |
Sergey
V. Golubkov |
JSC
“Roskhimneft” |
Director General |
Vladimir B. Goldman |
“Science and Life” |
Deputy
Editor-in-Chief |
Veniamin D. Grigoriev |
JSC
"Quart" |
Director General |
Anatoly
A. Gubkin |
RF
State Duma |
Member
of State Duma Committee on Industry, Construction and Science Intensive
Technologies |
Rafik
K. Gumerov |
JSC "Tatkhimpharmpreparaty" |
Director General |
Andrey
G. Guriev |
Association of Fertilizer Manufacturers |
Director General |
Valery
V. Dolgopolov |
JSC "Khimconvers"
|
Chairman of Board |
Dmitry
V. Drobot |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Professor, Doctor of Sc. (chemistry), Academician of Russian Academy of
Natural Sciences |
Anna A.
Evdokimova |
Perstorp AB |
Head of
Representation Office |
Dmitry
A. Evseev |
ROSAUDIT Dornhoff, Evseev & Partners |
Managing Partner |
Nikolai
F. Zaitsev |
JSC "Sevilen" |
Director General |
Alexader V. Zelenov |
JSC "Voskresensk
Mineral Fertilizers" |
Director General |
Nikolai
S. Zefirov |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Professor, academician, Head of Organic Chemistry Department in Moscow
State University |
Vladimir G. Zinov |
Technology Commercialization Center, Academy of National Economy |
Candidate of Sc. (engineering), Director, Director of International
Technology Incubator Foundation |
Maxim
Zuev-Nosov |
JSC
"Russian Paints" |
Deputy
Director General |
Vasily
V. Ivankov |
Moscow
Automobile Institute |
Academician of IIA, Candidate of Sc. (economy) |
Victor
P. Ivanov |
Russian
Chemists Union |
President |
Evgeny
G.
Ivanov |
JSC "Cherepovets
Azot" |
Director General |
Igor V.
Ivanov |
JSC "Togliattikauchuk" |
Director General |
Sergey
V. Ivanov |
Ministry of Industry and Energy |
Head of
Department |
Yuri A.
Ilyin |
JSC "Odilak"
Odintsovo LKZ |
Director General |
Radik
S. Ilyasov |
JSC "Nizhnekamskshina" |
Director General |
Sergey
G. Karabashev |
International Foundation of Technologies and Investments |
Director for Technologies |
Gevorg
A. Kesoyan |
JSC "Reatex" |
Director General |
Valery
V. Kozlov |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Academician, Vice-President of Russian Academy of Sciences |
Boris
I. Kreizerov |
JSC "Koros" |
Managing Partner |
Victor
K. Kruglov |
JSC "Sayanskkhimplast" |
Director General |
Vladimir Y. Kunitsky |
JSC "Akron" |
Vice
Chairman of the Board of Directors |
Leonid
M. Kustov |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Professor |
Valentin G. Lambrev |
JSC "NPF
Spectre LK" |
President |
Nikolai
A. Lebedev |
JSC "NIINeftePromKhim" |
Director General |
Boris
V. Levin |
JSC "NIUIF" |
Director General |
Vladimir
A.
Lee |
JSC "Uralorgsintez" |
Director General |
Igor V.
Listov |
Chemintech Ltd |
Director General |
Ivan V.
Litvinov |
JSC
"Siberia-Industrial Investments" |
Director |
Alexander N. Luzhansky |
JSC "ITERA
GazNefteKhim Company" |
President |
Ildus
A. Magsumov |
JSC "Uralorgsintez" |
Chief
engineer |
Sergey
E. Makarov |
JSC "Azot"
(Berezniki) |
First
Deputy Director General |
Arthur
P. Markaryan |
JSC "EuroKhim" |
Director for Economy and Finance |
Boris
L. Melenevsky |
Oracle
CIS |
Senior
Consultant of Applications Department |
Rustam
N. Minnikhanov |
Government of Tatarstan |
Prime
Minister |
Guidon
A. Mirdyan |
JSC "Tatazot |
Director General |
Yuri M.
Mikhailov |
Innovative Technological Center of Russian Academy of Sciences |
Corresponding member of RAS |
Valery
I. Mikheev |
Federation of Professional Managers |
Head of
Federation |
Gennady
A. Motkin |
Institute of Market Problems of Russian Academy of Sciences |
Head of
Laboratory, Doctor of Sc. (economy) |
Damir
S. Muratov |
JSC "TASMA
Holding Company" |
Director General |
Taufik
F. Mustafin |
JSC
"Plant of Synthetic Alcohol" |
Deputy
Director General |
Boris
F. Myasoedov |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Doctor
of Sc. (chemistry), Professor, Academician of RAS |
Sergey
Y. Nikonov |
JSC "NPP
Intechplast" |
Chairman of Board |
Vladimir S. Novitsky |
Government of Ukraine |
Deputy
Minister of Industrial Policy |
Vladimir D. Ostroverkhov |
JSC "Yukos
RM" |
acting
Vice-President for Petrochemistry |
Oleg F.
Ochin |
Science
Department of Ministry of Industry and Science of Moscow Region |
Doctor
of Sc. (economy), head |
Felix
M. Palyutin |
JSC "Kazan
Plant of Synthetic Rubber" |
Director General |
Ivan A.
Panasyuk |
JSC
"Urals Plant of Chemical Engineering" |
First
Deputy Director General |
Igor V.
Panov |
FGUP "Centrokhimcert" |
Director |
Valery
I. Peredereev |
JSC "Khimlex" |
Derputy
Director General for Strategic Development |
Michael
A. Petrunyak |
JSC "Azot"
(Berezniki) |
Chairman of Board of Directors |
Nikolai
A. Platte |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Vice-President |
Michael
A. Podoksik |
Oracle
CIS |
Head of
Industry Sector |
Sergey
A. Pronin |
JSC
"Agro-Guard" |
Director General; Executive Director of Association of Fertilizer
Manufacturers |
Grigory
Y. Radkovsky |
JSC "Kaustik" |
Director for Development |
Leonid
M. Reznikov |
Tomskneftekhim |
Director General |
Michael
M. Rybakov |
JSC "Globus
Leasing" |
Director General |
Renat
K. Sabirov |
Government of Tatarstan |
Advisor
to Prime Minister |
Vyacheslav S. Savinov |
JSC "Zhilevsky
Plastic Mass Plant" |
Chairman of Board |
Valentin V. Sazykin |
"Sintezkauchuk"
association |
Director General |
Maria
V. Sapuntseva |
JSC "EuroKhim" |
Head of
PR Department |
Pavel
D. Sarkisov |
MUCTR |
Rector |
Arkady
N. Sartakov |
JSC "Khimservis" |
Director General |
Boris
P. Simonov |
Federal
Agency on Intellectual Property, Patents and Trademarks |
Head |
Oleg G.
Sinyashin |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Director of Arbuzov Institute of Organic and Physical Chemistry |
Vladimir G. Sister |
Moscow
Committee on Science and Technologies |
Chairman |
Dmitry
S. Sterzhnev |
JSC "EuroKhim" |
Director General |
Maxim
G. Surdu |
Powercom |
Director |
Vladimir A. Suslin |
JSC
"Plant of Synthetic Alcohol" |
Director General |
Larisa
N. Sukhorukova |
JSC "Kaustik" |
Financial Director |
Shafgat
F. Tahautdinov |
JSC "Tatneft" |
Director General |
Vyacheslav M. Titov |
JSC
"Soda" |
Director General |
Vladimir N. Troitsky |
Russian
Academy of Sciences |
Doctor
of Sc. (engineering), Deputy Chairman |
Evgeny
A. Trunov |
JSC
"Aqua-Khim" |
Director General |
Farid
K. Tuktarov |
Ministry of Economy and Industry of Tatarstan |
Deputy
Minister |
Vladimir S. Teif |
JSC "Zhilevsky
Plastic Mass Plant" |
Director General |
Igor A.
Udenko |
JSC "NPF
Pigment" |
Director General |
Alexander N. Ustkachkintsev |
JSC "Roskhimneft" |
Director General |
Andrey
N. Utrobin |
NPF "Tekhnokhim" |
Director General |
Andrey
N. Utrobin |
JSC
"Pigment" (Tambov) |
Director General |
Sergey
G. Fedorov |
JSC "PhosAgro
AG" |
Director General |
Dmitry
V. Khaibullin |
JSC "Nefis-Cosmetics" |
Director General |
Robert
Khannanov |
JSC "Tatneftneftekhim" |
Director General |
Vadim
V. Tzurikov |
JSC
"Urals Plant of Chemical Reagents" |
Director General |
Sergey
A. Tsyganov |
RFBR |
Head of
RAS Innovation Agency |
Evgeny
A. Tzymbal |
JSC "Irbitsk
KhFZ" |
Technical Director |
Vladimir A. Chebotkov |
JSC
"Sprint-RIM" |
Director General |
Yuri D.
Chernenko |
JSC "Balakovo
Mineral Fertilizers" |
Director General |
Albert
N. Chernyshev |
JSC "Infokhim" |
Director |
Yuri P.
Shaposhnik |
JSC "Ammophos" |
Director General |
Stanislav P. Shevotsukov |
JSC "Koros" |
Managing partner |
Oleg E.
Shnitkovsky |
JSC "Azot"
(Berezniki) |
Deputy
Director General for Corporate Management |
Alexander Y. Shuranov |
JSC "Lakokraska" |
Director General |
Sergey
P. Shchetnikov |
JSC "Chiton" |
Director General |
Evgeny
Z.
Yukovlev |
Pfaudler |
Pfaudler product manager in Russia and CIS |
Pavel
A. Yakovlev |
JSC "EuroKhim" |
Director for Procurement and Logistics |
Ilgizar
A. Yakushev |
JSC "Tatneftekhiminvest-holding" |
Deputy
Director General |
Andrey
B. Yaroslavtsev |
RFBR |
Doctor
of Sc. (chemistry), Executive Secretary |
Rafinat
S. Yarullin |
JSC "Tatneftekhiminvest-holding" |
Director General |
Juozas
Tunaitis |
Achemos
grupe UAB |
Director of Innovation Department |